‹ Receipt Search

Gold Ore

Community pricing statistics from publicly shared vendor receipts. All prices are gold per unit.

es un material en bruto que se puede refinar con la habilidad de Fundición. Se puede obtener minando nodos de recursos de Veta de Oro o del botín de algunas criaturas y contenedores. · traducción automática

Sales volume — drag the handles to pick a date range7/1/2026 – 10/31/2026
2017-072026-10
Average price87.19 gold/unit80 – 90 observed
Units sold17K48 receipts
Gold traded1.4M7/19/2026 – 10/8/2026

Price per unit over time

Average Min–max range
02550751002026-07-192026-07-262026-08-062026-09-202026-10-032026-10-06

Sales volume

01.3K2.5K3.8K5.0K2026-07-192026-07-262026-08-062026-09-202026-10-032026-10-06

Price distribution — units sold at each price

02.5K5.0K7.5K10K808590

Top sellers

SellerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
CICI194,60785.79393,310
TheExtreme14,00085340,000
PoPo QiQi43,10090279,000
Alice Coope31,20090108,000
Kakari21,0008080,000
Gaumarol Sternenfeuer88009072,000
Randolf Scott26008048,000
Wlnston Wolf15008040,000
Scela Scurza44009036,000
Common Clapton44009036,000

Top buyers

BuyerReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
Zealot3713,95087.971,214,750
Chakotay112,65784.55217,560

Top locations

TownReceiptsUnitsAvg/unitGold
New Crafters Town2913,15087.411,142,750
Cassiopeia62,15780172,560
Silverdale Market88009072,000
Soltown55009045,000

All public sales (10,000+)

Date ▼Gold/unit Qty Total Type Seller Town
10/8/20268560951,765orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/8/20268551243,520orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/6/20268528824,480orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/5/20268528023,800orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/5/20268530025,500orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/5/20268570059,500orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/4/20268542836,380orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/4/20268516113,685orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/4/2026854,000340,000orderTheExtremeNew Crafters Town
10/4/20268516614,110orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/4/20268514512,325orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/3/20268514111,985orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/3/202685998,415orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/3/20268530025,500orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/3/202685211,785orderCICINew Crafters Town
10/3/20268050040,000orderWlnston WolfCassiopeia
10/2/20268050040,000orderKakariCassiopeia
10/2/2026901009,000orderPoPo QiQiSoltown
10/1/202680574,560orderCICICassiopeia
10/1/20268050040,000orderKakariCassiopeia
10/1/2026901009,000orderCommon ClaptonSoltown
10/1/2026901009,000orderCommon ClaptonSoltown
10/1/2026901009,000orderCommon ClaptonSoltown
10/1/2026901009,000orderCommon ClaptonSoltown
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
9/20/2026901009,000orderGaumarol SternenfeuerSilverdale Market
8/30/2026901,00090,000orderPoPo QiQiNew Crafters Town
8/30/2026901,00090,000orderPoPo QiQiNew Crafters Town
8/9/2026901,00090,000orderAlice CoopeNew Crafters Town
8/6/2026901,00090,000orderPoPo QiQiNew Crafters Town
8/4/2026901009,000orderScela ScurzaNew Crafters Town
8/4/2026901009,000orderScela ScurzaNew Crafters Town
8/4/2026901009,000orderScela ScurzaNew Crafters Town
8/4/2026901009,000orderScela ScurzaNew Crafters Town
8/3/2026901009,000orderCICINew Crafters Town
8/3/2026901009,000orderCICINew Crafters Town
7/26/2026901009,000orderCICINew Crafters Town
7/25/2026901009,000orderAlice CoopeNew Crafters Town
7/25/2026901009,000orderAlice CoopeNew Crafters Town
7/21/2026901009,000orderCICINew Crafters Town
7/19/2026801008,000orderRandolf ScottCassiopeia
7/19/20268050040,000orderRandolf ScottCassiopeia
7/1/2026801,00080,000orderCeal AstraCassiopeia
7/1/2026801,00080,000orderCeal AstraCassiopeia